Sunday , 19 August 2018
Home / Current Issues / Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf(PTI) Candidates for General Election 2018

Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf(PTI) Candidates for General Election 2018

Advertisement

General Election 2018 now not far away and political activities going more active as the election coming closer. All the parties want to select the best candidate for each seat so they won this election and get public attention.

General Election 2018 eventually the main contest between PTI and PML(N) in Punjab, In KPK there are also PTI strong where strong contest with MMA and PMLN and also ANP. In Sindh PPP have strong position where MQM and other parties also try  to won the seats. In Baluchistan position  not clear of any party.

PTI announced their candidates for General Election 2018. PTI Chairman Imran Khan also contest for four seats.

  • NA-35 Banu
  • NA-53 Islamabad
  • NA-95 Mianwali
  • NA-131 Lahore
  • NA-243 Karachi

Here is tweet of PTI Chairman regarding ticket


Here is  the list of all candidates with constitution.

National Assembly Candidates


Name Constituency
Abdul Latif NA-1 Chitral
MAHMOOD KHAN NA-2 Swat-I
Saleem Rehman NA-3 Swat-II
Murad Saeed NA-4 Swat-III
Sahibzada Sibghat Ullah NA-5 Upper Dir
Mehboob shah NA-6 Lower Dir-I
Muhammad Bashir khan NA-7 Lower Dir-II
Junaid Akbar NA-8 Malakand Protected Area
Sher Akbar Khan NA-9 Buner
Muhammad Nawaz Khan NA-12 Battagram
Zar Gul Khan NA-14 Mansehra-cum Torghar
Ali Asghar Khan NA-15 Abbottabad-I
ALI KHAN JADOON NA-16 Abbottabad-II
OMAR AYUB KHAN NA-17 Haripur
Asad Qaiser NA-18 Swabi-I
USMAN KHAN TARAKAI NA-19 Swabi-II
Mujahid Ali NA-20 Mardan-I
Muhammad Atif NA-21 Mardan- II
FAZAL MUHAMMAD KHAN NA-24 Charsadda-II
Pervez Khattak NA-25 Nowshera-I
IMRAN KHATTAK NA-26 Nowshera-II
Noor Alam Khan NA-27 Peshawar-I
Arbab Amir Ayub NA-28 Peshawar-II
Shah Farman NA-29 Peshawar-III
Sher Ali Arbab NA-30 Peshawar-IV
Shaukat Ali NA-31 Peshawar-V
KHIAL ZAMAN NA-33 Hangu
Shahid Ahmad NA-34 Karak
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-35 Bannu
Mr. Habibullah Khan NA-37 Tank
ALI AMIN KHAN GANDAPUR NA-38 Dera Ismail khan-I
MUHAMMAD YAQOOB SHAIKH NA-39 Dera Ismail khan-II
Gul Dad Khan NA-40 Tribal Area-I
Gul Zafar Khan NA-41 Tribal Area-II
Sajid Khan NA-42 Tribal Area-III
Noor Ul Haq Alqadri NA-43 Tribal Area-IV
Syed Iqbal Mian NA-46 Tribal Area-VII
Jawad Hussain NA-47 Tribal Area-VIII
Qaiser Jamal NA-51 Area-XII
Raja Khurram Nawaz NA-52 Islamabad-I
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-53 Islamabad-II
Asad Umar NA-54 Islamabad-III
TAHIR SADIK NA-55 Attock-I
TAHIR SADIK NA-56 Attock-II
sadaqat Ali Abbasi NA-57 Rawalpindi-I
Choudhary Muhammad Azeem NA-58 Rawalpindi-II
Ghulam Sarwar Khan NA-59 Rawalpindi-III
Aamer Mehmood Kiani NA-61 Rawalpindi-V
Ghulam Sarwar Khan NA-63 Rawalpindi-VII
Ghulam Abbas NA-64 Chakwal-I
Ch Fawad Hussain NA-67 Jhelum-II
Farukh Altaf NA-66 Jhelum-
Syed faiz ul hassan NA-70 Gujrat-III
CH MUHAMMAD ILYAS NA-71 Gujrat-IV
Dr.Firdous Ashiq Awan NA-72 Sialkot-I
Muhammad Usman Dar NA-73 Sialkot-II
Barrister Mansur Sarwar Khan NA-74 Sialkot-III
Muhammad Aslam NA-76 Sialkot-V
Mian Muhammad Rasheed NA-77 Narowal-I
ABRAR UL HAQ NA-78 Narowal-II
Mohammed Ahmed Chattha NA-79 Gujranwala-I
TARIQ MEHMOOD NA-80 Gujranwala-II
MUHAMMAD SALEH NA-81 Gujranwala-III
Ali NA-82 Gujranwala-IV
Rana Nazir Ahmed Khan NA-83 Gujranwala-V
Ch Bilal Ejaz NA-84 Gujranwala-VI
Haji Imtiaz Ahmed Choudhary NA-85 MandiBahauddin-I
Nazar Muhammad Gondal NA-86 MandiBahauddin-II
Chaudhry Shoukat Ali Bhatti NA-87 Hafizabad-I
NADEEM AFZAL GONDAL NA-88 Sargodha-I
Usama Ahmed Mela NA-89 Sargodha-II
CHAUDHRY AAMIR SULTAN CHEEMA NA-91 Sargodha-IV
ZAFAR AHMAD QURESHI NA-92 Sargodha-V
Umar Aslam Khan NA-93 Khushab-I
GUL ASGHAR KHAN NA-94 Khushab-II
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-95 Mianwali-I
Amjad Ali Khan NA-96 Mianwali-II
Dr. Afzal Khan Dhandla NA-98 Bhakkar-II
Zulfiqar Ali Shah NA-100 Chiniot-II
ZAFAR ZULQARNAIN SAHI NA-101 Faisalabad-I
Malik Nawab Sher Waseer NA-102 Faisalabad-II
Mohammad Saadullah NA-103 Faisalabad-III
Sardar Dildar Ahmad Cheema NA-104 Faisalabad-IV
Rana Asif Touseef NA-105 Faisalabad-V
NISAR AHMAD NA-106 Faisalabad-VI
Khurram Shehzad NA-107 Faisalabad-VII
Farrukh Habib NA-108 Faisalabad-VIII
Raja Riaz Ahmed NA-110 Faisalabad-X
USAMA HAMZA NA-111 Toba Tek Singh-I
Chaudhry Muhammad Ashfaq NA-112 Toba Tek Singh-II
Haider Ali Khan Kharal NA-113 Toba Tek Singh-III
Muhammad Mehboob Sultan NA-114 Jhang-I
Ghulam bibi NA-115 Jhang-II
Muhammad Ameer Sultan NA-116 Jhang-III
Ch Bilal Ahmad Virk NA-117 Nankana Sahib-I
Ijaz Ahmad Shah NA-118 Nankana Sahib-II
RAHAT AMANULLAH BHATTI NA-119 Sheikhupura-I
Ali Asghar Manda NA-120 Sheikhupura-II
Muhammad Saeed virk NA-121 Sheikhupura-III
Ali Salman NA-122 Sheikhupura-IV
Mehar Wajid Azeem NA-123 Lahore-I
Muhammad Nauman Qaiser NA-124 Lahore-II
Dr. Yasmin Raashid NA-125 Lahore-III
Muhammad Hammad Azhar NA-126 Lahore-IV
JAMSHED IQBAL NA-127 Lahore-V
Ch Ijaz Ahmad Dayal NA-128 Lahore-VI
Abdul Aleem Khan NA-129 Lahore-VII
Shafqat Mahmood NA-130 Lahore-VIII
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-131 Lahore-IX
Chuadhry Muhammad Mansha Sandhu NA-132 Lahore-X
Ejaz Ahmad Chaudhary NA-133 Lahore-XI
Malik Zaheer Abbas NA-134 Lahore-XII
Malik Karamat Ali NA-135 Lahore-XIII
Malik Asad Ali NA-136 Lahore-XIV
Rashid Tufail NA-137 Kasur-I
Sardar Aseff Ali Daula NA-138 Kasur-II
DR. AZIM UDDIN ZAHID LAKHVI NA-139 Kasur-III
SARDAR TALIB HASSAN NAKAI NA-140 Kasur-IV
Syed Sumsam Ali Shah Bukhari NA-141 Okara-I
Roa Hassan Sikandar NA-142 Okara-II
MIAN MUHAMMAD AMJID JOIYA NA-146 Pakpattan-II
Chaudhry Nouraiz Shakoor Khan NA-147 Sahiwal-I
MALIK MUHAMMAD YAR DHAKOO NA-148 Sahiwal-II
Rai Muhammad Murtaza Iqbal NA-149 Sahiwal-III
M Raza Hayat Harraj NA-150 Khanewal-I
AHMAD YAR HIRAJ NA-151 Khanewal-II
Zahoor Hussain Qureshi NA-152 Khanewal-III
Malik Ghulam Murtaza NA-153 Khanewal-IV
MALIK MUHAMMAD AAMIR DOGAR NA-155 Multan-II
MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI NA-156 Multan-III
MAKHDOOMZADA MUHAMMAD ZAIN HUSSAIN QURESHI NA-157 Multan-IV
Muhammad Ibrahim Khan NA-158 Multan-V
Rana Muhammad Qasim Noon NA-159 Multan-VI
Ayesha Nazir NA-162 Vehari-I
M.ISHAQ KHAN KHAKWANI NA-163 Vehari-II
TAHIR IQBAL NA-164 Vehari-III
AURANGZEB KHAN KHICHI NA-165 Vehari-IV
Mian Mumtaz Ahmad Matiana NA-167 Bahawalnagar-II
Fatima Tahir Cheema NA-168 Bahawalnagar-III
Mian Abdul Rasheed NA-169 Bahawalnagar-IV
Ch Naeem Ud Din Warraich NA-171 Bahawalpur-II
Khadeeja Aamir NA-173 Bahawalpur-IV
Mukhdoom Syed Sami ul Hasan Gilani NA-174 Bahawalpur-IV
Mobeen Alam NA-175 Rahim Yar Khan-I
Makhdum Khusro Bakhtyar NA-177 Rahim Yar Khan-III
Rias Mehboob NA-178 Rahim Yar Khan-IV
Javed Iqbal NA-179 Rahim Yar Khan-V
Malik Ghulam Mustafa Khar NA-181 Muzaffargarh-I
Basit Bhokari NA-184 Muzaffargarh-IV
MUHAMMAD MOAZZAM ALI KHAN NA-185 Muzaffargarh-V
Aamir Talal Khan NA-186 Muzaffargarh-VI
Malik Niaz Ahmad Jakhar NA-188 Layyah-II
Khawaja Shiraz Mehmood NA-189 Dera Ghazi Khan-I
Zulfiqar Khan Khosa NA-190 Dera Ghazi Khan-II
Zartaj Gul NA-191 Dera Ghazi Khan-III
Sardar Mhohammed Khan Leghari NA-192 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV
Sardar Muhammad Jaffar Khan Leghari NA-193 Rajanpur-I
Sardar Nasrullah Khan Dreshak NA-194 Rajanpur-II
Sardar Riaz Mehmood Khan Mazari NA-195 Rajanpur-III
SYED THAIR HUSSAIN SHAH NA-206 Sukkur-I
Mubeen Ahmed NA-207 Sukkur-II
Q. Muhammad Hakam NA-227 Hyderabad-III
SYED ZULFIQAR ALI SHAH NA-228 Tando Muhammad Khan
Malik Pahar Khan NA-233 Jamshoro
Liaquat Ali Jatoi NA-234 Dadu-I
Karim Ali Jatoi NA-235 Dadu-II
Saif Ur Rehman NA-242 Karachi East-I
Syed Ali Haider Zaidi NA-244 Karachi East-III
Dr Arif Alvi NA-247 Karachi South-II
Muhammad Amin Khan Jogezai NA-257 Killa Saifullah-cum-Zhob-cum-Sherani
Sardar Qurban Gharshin NA-258 Loralai-cum-Musa Khail-cum-Ziarat-cum-Dukki-cum-Harnai
Sardar Yar Mohammad Rind NA-260 Nasirabad-cum-Kachhi-cum-jhal Magsi
Naseeb Ullah NA-263 Killa Abdullah
Sardar atif ali sanjrani NA-264 Quetta-I
MUHAMMAD QASIM KHAN SURI NA-265 Quetta-II
Mir Taj Muhammad NA-267 Mastung-cum-Shaheed Sikandarabad-cum-Kalat
sardar aurangzaib NA-268 Chagai-cum-Nushki-cum-Kharan
SHAFIQ UR REHMAN NA-269 Khuzdar
Mir Ali Ahmed Zehri NA-272 Lasbela-cum-Gwadar

Sindh Provincial Candidates


Name Constituency
Muhammad Aslam Abro PS-1 Jacobabad-I
SAKHI ABDUL RAZZQ KHAN PS-3 Jacobabad-III
Ameer Buksh Bhutto PS-10 Larkana-I
SHAHARYAR KHAN SHAR PS-18 Ghotki-I
Mir Iftikhar Ahmed Khan Lound PS-21 Ghotki-IV
Ghulam Ali Abbas PS-22 Sukkur-I
GHULAM SHAH MARDAN SHAH URF ZAHID SHAH PS-23 Sukkur-II
Shahnawaz Jatoi PS-36 Naushahro Feroz-IV
Asghar Ali PS-52 Umerkot-II
Dost Muhammad PS-53 Umerkot-III
UMAID ALI JUNEJO PS-67 Hyderabad-VI
Muhammad Altaf Nizamani PS-68 Tando Muhammad Khan-I
SYED ZULFIQAR ALI SHAH PS-69 Tando Muhammad Khan-II
zaib naizi PS-78 Thatta-II
Ahsan Ali Jatoi PS-83 Dadu-I
Sadaqat Ali Jatoi PS-84 Dadu-II
Ashique Ali Zounr PS-85 Dadu-III
Bandah Ali Laghari PS-86 Dadu-IV
Haleem Adil Sheikh PS-99 Karachi East-I
Khurram Sher Zaman PS-110 Karachi South-IV
Imran Ismail PS-111 Karachi South-V

Balochistan Provincial Candidates


Name Constituency
Muhammad Nawaz Mandokhail PB-2 Zhob
Naqeebullah Khan PB-4 Loralai
Muhammad Ashraf PB-5 Duki
Sardar Yar Mohammad Rind PB-7 Sibi-cum-Lehri
Mohammad tariq PB-8 Barkhan
Sardar Yar Mohammad Rind PB-16 Jhall Magsi-cum-Kachhi
Mir Sardar khan rind PB-17 Kachhi-cum-Mastung
Syed Shah Nawaz Kiral PB-19 Pishin-II
Muneer ahmed kakar PB-24 Quetta-I
Muhammad Idrees PB-26 Quetta-III
Abdul Bari PB-29 Quetta-VI
Atta Muhammad PB-31 Quetta-VIII
Fehmeeda Kausar PB-32 Quetta-IX
Changez Khan PB-33 Nushki
Amanullah notezai PB-34 Chagai
Mohammad Faisal PB-35 Mustung
Abdullah Ali PB-36 Shaheed Sikandarabad
MUHAMMAD MALOOK PB-38 Khuzdar-I
ABDUL REHMAN PB-40 Khuzdar-III
Asadullah baloch PB-43 Panjgur
Waris ali PB-47 Kech-III
AMIR HUSSAIN PB-49 Lasbela-I
Moula Bakhsh PB-51 Gawadar

KPK Provincial Candidates

Advertisement

Name Constituency
Israruddin PK-1 Chitral
Mian Sharafat Ali PK-2 Swat-I
Dr. Haider Ali Khan PK-3 Swat-II
Aziz Ullah Khan PK-4 Swat-III
Fazal Hakim Khan Yousafzai PK-5 Swat-IV
Amjad Ali PK-6 Swat-V
Amjad Ali PK-7 Swat-VI
Mohib Ullah Khan PK-8 Swat-VII
MAHMOOD KHAN PK-9 Swat-VIII
Hameeda shahid PK-10 Upper Dir-I
Malik Fakhar Hayat Khan PK-11 Upper Dir-II
Naveed Anjum Khan PK-12 Upper Dir-III
Muhammad Azam Khan PK-13 Lower Dir-I
Farooq Ur Rehman PK-14 Lower Dir-II
Shafi Ullah Khan PK-15 Lower Dir-III
Sirbiland Khan PK-16 Lower Dir-IV
Liaqat Ali Khan PK-17 Lower Dir-V
Shakeel Ahmad PK-18 Malakand Protected Area-I
Pir Musavir khan PK-19 Malakand Protected Area-II
Riaz Khan PK-20 Buner-I
Syed Fakhar Jehan PK-21 Buner-II
Abdul kabir khan PK-22 Buner-III
Abdul Maula PK-24 Shangla-II
ZUBAIR KHAN PK-28 Battagram-I
TAJ MUHAMMAD KHAN TRAND PK-29 Battagram-II
Babar Saleem Swati PK-31 Mansehra-II
Zahid Chanzeb PK-32 Mansehra-III
Nawabzada Farid Salahuddin PK-33 Mansehra-IV
Zahida sabeel PK-34 Mansehra-V
Zareen Gul PK-35 Tor Ghar
Nazir Ahmed Abbasi PK-36 Abbotabad-I
Waqar Nabi PK-37 Abbotabad-II
Haji Qalandar Khan Lodhi PK-38 Abbotabad-III
Mushtaq Ahmed Ghani PK-39 Abbotabad-VI
AKBAR AYUB KHAN PK-40 Haripur-I
Malik Tahir Iqbal PK-42 Haripur-III
Asad Qaiser PK-44 Swabi-II
Abdul Karim PK-45 Swabi-III
MOHAMMAD ALI PK-46 Swabi-IV
SHAHRAM KHAN TARAKAI PK-47 Swabi-V
MALIK SHAUKAT ALI PK-48 Mardan-I
Tufail Anjum PK-49 Mardan-II
Muhammad Atif PK-50 Mardan-III
Amir Farzand khan PK-51 Mardan-IV
Muhammad Zahir Shah PK-52 Mardan-V
Sayyed Umar Farooq PK-53 Mardan-VI
Azizullah PK-57 Charsadda-II
Sultan Muhammad Khan PK-58 Charsadda-III
Fazak Shakoor Khan PK-59 Charsadda-IV
Muhammad Idrees PK-62 Nowshera-II
Mian Jamshiduddin PK-63 Nowshera-III
Pervez Khattak PK-64 Nowshera-IV
KHALIQ-UR-REHMAN PK-65 Nowshera-V
MEHMOOD JAN PK-66 Peshawar-I
Arbab Muhammad Waseem Khan PK-67 Peshawar-II
Arbab Jehandad Khan PK-68 Peshawar-III
Syed Muhammad Ishtiaq PK-69 Peshawar-IV
Shah Farman PK-71 Peshawar-VI
Fazal Elahi PK-72 Peshawar-VII
Taimur Saleem Khan Jhagra PK-73 Peshawar-VIII
Pir Fida Muhammad PK-74 Peshawar-IX
Malik Wajidullah Khan PK-75 Peshawar-X
Asif Khan PK-76 Peshawar-XI
Kamran Khan Bangash PK-77 Peshawar-XII
Muhammad Irfan PK-78 Peshawar-XIII
Nasir Khan Musazai PK-79 Peshawar-XIV
Azmat Ali Khan PK-80 kohat-I
Imtiaz Shahid Qureshi PK-81 kohat-II
ZIAULLAH KHAN PK-82 kohat-III
SHAH FAISAL KHAN PK-83 Hangu-I
muhammad Zahoor PK-84 Hangu-II
Farid Khan Toofan PK-85 Karak-I
Malik Qasim Khan Khattak PK-86 Karak-II
Zahid Ullah Khan PK-87 Bannu-I
Pakhtoon Yar Khan PK-88 Bannu-II
SHAH MUHAMMAD KHAN PK-89 Bannu-III
Malik Adnan Khan PK-90 Bannu-IV
JOHAR MUHAMMAD PK-91 Lakki Marwat-I
Hisham Inamullah Khan PK-92 Lakki Marwat-II
Tariq Saeed PK-93 Lakki Marwat-III
Irfan Ullah Khan Kundi PK-94 Tank
Tariq Rahim Kundi PK-96 Dera Ismail Kahan-II
ALI AMIN KHAN GANDAPUR PK-97 Dera Ismail Kahan-III
Khalid Salim PK-98 Dera Ismail Kahan-IV
Ikramullah Khan PK-99 Dera Ismail Kahan-V

Central Punjab


Name Constituency
Zubair Ahmed Khan Tanda PP-28 Gujrat-I
Saleem Sarwar Jaura PP-31 Gujrat-IV
MIAN MUHAMMAD AKHTER HAYAT PP-32 Gujrat-V
Ch Liaqat Ali PP-33 Gujrat-VI
MIAN ABID JAVED PP-35 Sialkot-I
CH TAHIR MEHMOOD HUNDLI PP-36 Sialkot-II
Muhammad Ashiq PP-37 Sialkot-III
Mohammad Akhlaq PP-38 Sialkot-IV
Tanveer ul Islam PP-39 Sialkot-V
Amjad Ali Bajwa PP-40 Sialkot-VI
Chaudhary Zia Ullah Khara PP-42 Sialkot-VIII
Ch. Omer Shehzad Ghani Ghuman PP-43 Sialkot-IX
Muhammad Azeem Ghumman PP-44 Sialkot-X
SYED SAEED UL HASSAN PP-46 Narowal-I
NAIMAT ALI JAVED PP-47 Narowal-II
Muhammad Arif Khan PP-48 Narowal-III
Muhammad Wakeel Khan Manj PP-49 Narowal-IV
MUHAMMAD SHABIR AKRAM PP-51 Gujranwala-I
Mohammed Ahmed Chattha PP-52 Gujranwala-II
MUHAMMAD NASIR CHEEMA PP-53 Gujranwala-III
Rizwan Aslam Butt (Rizwan Ullah Butt) PP-54 Gujranwala-IV
MUHAMMAD ARQAM KHAN PP-55 Gujranwala-V
Chaudhry Muhammad Tariq Gujjar PP-56 Gujranwala-VI
Nauman Ullah Khan Chattha PP-57 Gujranwala-VII
S. A HAMEED PP-58 Gujranwala-VIII
Ch. Zafar Ullah Cheema PP-60 Gujranwala-X
IHSAN ULLAH VIRK PP-61 Gujranwala-XI
SHAZIA BANO MAZHAR JAVED PP-62 Gujranwala-XII
Rana Omer Nazeer Khan PP-63 Gujranwala-XIII
Ch irfan bashir gujjar PP-64 Gujranwala-XIV
Arshad Mahmood PP-65 MandiBahauddin-I
Muhammad Tariq Tarar PP-66MandiBahauddin-II
WASEEM AFZAL GONDAL PP-67 MandiBahauddin-III
fakhar umar hayat PP-68 MandiBahauddin-IV
Muhammad Mamoon Tarar PP-69 Hafizabad-I
Fayyaz Awan PP-70 Hafizabad-II
Ahsan Ansar Bhatti PP-71 Hafizabad-III
CH. TARIQ SAEED GHUMMAN PP-131 Nankana Sahib-I
MUHAMMAD ATIF PP-132 Nankana Sahib-II
Shahzad Khalid PP-133 Nankana Sahib-III
Rai Muhammad Aslam Khan PP-134 Nankana Sahib-IV
UMAR AFTAB DHILLON PP-135 Sheikhupura-I
Khurram Ejaz Chatta PP-136 Sheikhupura-II
Ali Abbas PP-137 Sheikhupura-III
RAO JEHANZEB PP-139 Sheikhupura-V
Mian Khalid Mehmood PP-140 Sheikhupura-VI
ABID HUSSAIN CHATTHA PP-141 Sheikhupura-VII
SHER AKBAR KHAN PP-142 Sheikhupura-VIII
Rana Waheed Ahmad PP-143 Sheikhupura-IX
CH. KHALID MEHMOOD ADVOCATE PP-144 Lahore-I
Zaman Naseeb PP-146 Lahore-III
Gulraiz Iqbal PP-147 Lahore-IV
MUHAMMAD AJASAM SHARIF PP-148 Lahore-V
Muhammad Zubair Khan Niazi PP-149 Lahore-VI
Ch. Muhammad Asghar PP-150 Lahore-VII
Mian Muhammad Aslam Iqbal PP-151 Lahore-VIII
Mehar Wajid Azeem PP-152 Lahore-IX
HAFIZ MANSAB AWAN PP-154 Lahore-XI
Javed Anwar Awan PP-155 Lahore-XII
Mian Muhammad Iftikhar PP-156 Lahore-XIII
Muhammad Shoaib Siddiqui PP-157 Lahore-XIV
ABDUL ALEEM KHAN PP-158 Lahore-XV
Murad Ross PP-159 Lahore-XVI
Mian Mahmood ur Rashid PP-160 Lahore-XVII
ALI IMTIAZ PP-161 Lahore-XVIII
ABDUL ALEEM KHAN PP-162 Lahore-XIX
Muhammad Yousaf PP-165 Lahore-XXII
MUHAMMAD AMIN ZULQARNAIN PP-170 Lahore-XXVII
JAVAID UMAR PP-171 Lahore-XXVIII
Khalid Mahmood PP-172 Lahore-XXIX
Malik Sarfaraz Khokar PP-173 Lahore-XXX
Ghulam Sabir Ansari PP-174 Kasur-I
Muzammil masood PP-175 Kasur-II
SARDAR MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN DOGAR PP-176 Kasur-III
Muhammad Hashim Dogar PP-177 Kasur-IV
Rao Zahid Qayum PP-178 Kasur-V
MALIK MUKHTAR AHMAD PP-179 Kasur-VI
SARDAR MUHAMMAD ASIF NAKAI PP-180 Kasur-VII
Rana Muhammad Aslam Khan PP-181 Kasur-VIII
Muhammad Dawar Hayat PP-182 Kasur-IX

North Punjab


Name Constituency
Syed Yawar Abbas Bukhari PP-1 Attock-I
QAZI AHMED AKBAR PP-2 Attock_II
Malik Muhammad Anwar PP-4 Attock-IV
Major (R) Muhammad Latasob Satti PP-6 Rawalpindi-I
Chaudhary Javed Kausar PP-8 Rawalpindi-III
Chaudhary Sajid Mehmood PP-9 Rawalpindi-IV
DR SHAHZAD WASEEM PP-15 Rawalpindi-X
RAJA RASHID HAFEEZ PP-16 Rawalpindi-XI
Fayaz ul hasan chohan PP-17 Rawalpindi-XII
Ammar Siddique Khan PP-19 Rawalpindi-XIV
MALIK TAIMOOR MASOOD AKBER PP-20 Rawalpindi-XV
Yassir Humayun PP-21 Chakwal-I
Aftab Akbar PP-23 Chakwal-III
Ch Saqlain PP-25 Jehlum
ZAFAR IQBAL PP-26 Jhelum-II
Hassan Inam Piracha PP-72 Sargodha-I
kHALIQ Dad PP-73 Sargodha-II
Muhammad Ansar Iqbal PP-74 Sargodha-III
MUHAMMAD MUNEEB SULTAN CHEEMA PP-75 Sargodha-IV
CHAUDHRY FAISAL FAROOQ CHEEMA PP-76 Sargodha-V
ANSAR MAJEED KHAN NIAZI PP-78 Sargodha-VII
FAISAL JAVED PP-79 Sargodha-VIII
Ghulam Ali Asghar Khan Lahri PP-80 Sargodha-IX
Chaudhary Iftikhar Hussain PP-81 Sargodha-X
FATEH KHALIQ BANDIAL PP-82 Khushab-I
Malik Hamid Mehmood Tiwana PP-83 Khushab-II
SARDAR SHUJA MUHAMMAD KHAN PP-84 Khushab-III
ABDUL RAHMAN KHAN (Alias Babli Khan) PP-85 Mianwali-I
AMIN ULLAH KHAN PP-86 Mianwali-II
Ahmad Khan PP-87 Mianwali-III
Muhammad Sibtain Khan PP-88 Mianwali-IV
Abbas Cheema PP-91 Bhakkar-III
Aamir Inayat khan Shahani PP-92 Bhakkar-IV

South Punjab


Name Constituency
M. Akbar Hayat Haraj PP-203 Khanewal-I
Rana Salman PP-205 Khanewal-III
Syed Abbas Ali Shah PP-207 Khanewal-V
Muhammad Jamshaid Shoukat PP-208 Khanewal-VI
Nawabzada Abdul Razzaq Khan PP-209 Khanewal-VII
KHALID JAVED PP-210 Khanewal-VIII
MUHAMMAD ZAHEER UD DIN KHAN ALIZAI PP-214 Multan-IV
Javed Akhtar PP-215 Multan-V
MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI PP-217 Multan-VII
MAZHAR ABBAS RAAN PP-218 Multan-VIII
DR. MUHAMMAD AKHTAR MALIK PP-219 Multan-IX
Mian Tariq Abdullah PP-220 Multan-X
Sohail Ahmad Noon PP-221 Multan-XI
MALIK MUHAMMAD AKRAM KANHOON PP-223 Multan-XIII
Ch Nazir Ahmed Jutt PP-229 Vehari-I
ABDUL HAMEED BHATTI PP-230 Vehari-II
M.ISHAQ KHAN KHAKWANI PP-231 Vehari-III
Muhammad Ejaz Hussain PP-232 Vehari-IV
MUHAMMAD ALI RAZA KHAN KHAKWANI PP-235 Vehari-VII
MUHAMMAD JEHANZEB KHAN KHICHI PP-236 Vehari-VIII
Mian Mumtaz Ahmed Maharvi PP-240 Bahawalnagar-IV
SHAHID ANJUM PP-244 Bahawalnagar-VIII
Muhammad Asghar Joyia PP-245 Bahawalpur-I
Syed Tahseen Nawaz Gardezi PP-246 Bahawalpur-II
Malik Jahanzaib Waran PP-251 Bahawalpur-VII
Sahibzada M Gazain Abbasi PP-253 Bahawalpur-IX
Makdoom Iftikhar Gillani PP-254 Bahawalpur-X
Maqsood Alam PP-255 Rahim Yar Khan-I
Makhdum Hashim Jawan Bakht PP-259 Rahim Yar Khan-V
Makhdum Hashim Jawan Bakht PP-261 Rahim Yar Khan-VII
Asif Majeed PP-262 Rahim Yar Khan-VIII
Mohammad Shafiq PP-263 Rahim Yar Khan-IX
Sardar Arslan Haider Leghari PP-265 Rahim Yar Khan-XI
Arslan haider PP-266 Rahim Yar Khan-XII
SAJJAD AHMAD PP-267 Rahim Yar Khan-XIII
Makhdoom S Muzaffar Hussain PP-269 Muzaffargarh-II
Nawabzada Mansur Ahmad Khan PP-271 Muzaffargarh-IV
Muhammad Sibtain Raza PP-273 Muzaffargarh-VI
Muhammad Raza Hussain Bukhari PP-274 Muzaffargarh-VII
Ashraf Rind PP-279 Muzaffargarh-XII
Saif Khosa PP-288 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV

West Punjab


Name Constituency
ALI HASSAN RAZA QAZI PP-94 Chiniot-II
Ali Afzal Sahi PP-97 Faisalabad-I
Muhammad Afzal Sahi PP-98 Faisalabad-II
Ali Akhtar PP-99 Faisalabad-III
Zaheer UD Din PP-100 Faisalabad-IV
GHULAM HAIDER BARI PP-101 Faisalabad-V
Adil Pervaiz PP-102 Faisalabad-VI
SHAMSHER HAIDER WATTOO PP-103 Faisalabad-VII
SHAHID KHALIL NOOR PP-104 Faisalabad-VIII
MUMTAZ AHMAD PP-105 Faisalabad-IX
Sardar Dilnawaz Ahmad Cheema PP-106 Faisalabad-X
Aftab Ahmad Khan PP-108 Faisalabad-XII
Nadeem Aftab Sindhu PP-109 Faisalabad-XIII
Khayal Ahmad Kastro PP-110 Faisalabad-XIV
SHAKEEL SHAHID PP-111 Faisalabad-XV
ADNAN ANWAR REHMANI PP-112 Faisalabad-XVI
Mohammad Latif Nazar PP-114 Faisalabad-XVIII
Mahboob Alam PP-116 Faisalabad-XX
ASAD ZAMAN PP-118 Toba Tek Singh-I
MOHAMMAD RAMZAN PP-120 Toba Tek Singh-III
Saeed Ahmed Saeedi PP-121 Toba Tek Singh-IV
Sonia alias Aaleen Fatima PP-123 Toba Tek Singh-VI
Sardar Ghulam Ahmad Khan Gadi PP-124 Jhang-I
mian Mohammad Azam Chella PP-125 Jhang-II
Rashda Yaqub PP-126 Jhang-III
GHAZANFAR ABBAS SHAH PP-128 Jhang-V
Mian Muhammad Asif PP-129 Jhang-VI
Shahbaz Ahmad PP-130 Jhang-VII
MUHAMMED JAVED PP-183 Okara-I
Chaudhry Tariq Irshad Khan PP-187 Okara-V
MUHAMMAD SALEEM PP-189 Okara-VII
Rai Hammad Aslam Kharal PP-190 Okara-VIII
Sheikh Muhammad Chohan PP-197 Sahiwal-II
Malik Faisal Ahmed Dhakku PP-198 Sahiwal-III
Irshad Katia PP-199 Sahiwal-IV
Waheed Asghar PP-200 Sahiwal-V
Rai Muhammad Murtaza Iqbal PP-201 Sahiwal-VI

Check Also

Asma Jahamgir died due to cardiac arrest

Advertisement Asma Jilani Jahangir was a Pakistani human rights lawyer and social activist who co-founded …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *